IronPassportFind a Gym
$30
Day Pass
Gym

Thunder & Lightning Athletic Club

427 Granville St, Vancouver, BC V6C 1T1, Canada Β· Vancouver, Canada

Compare
Get a Day Pass Β· $30 β†’

The Specifics

TypeGym
NeighborhoodVancouver
Address427 Granville St, Vancouver, BC V6C 1T1, Canada
Day Pass$30

Verified Facts

Not enough verified evidence for a quality score yet.

Day Pass$30
HoursCheck the gym's website

Passes & Pricing

Day Pass
$30
Week Pass
Not listed

Location

Map showing the location of Thunder & Lightning Athletic Club at 427 Granville St, Vancouver, BC V6C 1T1, Canada
427 Granville St, Vancouver, BC V6C 1T1, Canada
Own this gym?

Claim your listing to correct hours, pass pricing, and contact details β€” free, in about two minutes.

Claim your listing β†’

Photos

No photos yet β€” be the first to share one.
Trained here? Sign in to add photos β€” they appear after a quick review.

Nearby Running Routes

πŸƒ
Running Routes Nearby
Nearby running routes in Vancouver coming soon.

Contact

βœ‰οΈEmailadmin@thundernlightning.ca
🌐Websitewww.thundernlightning.ca
πŸ“·Instagram@thundernlightning.ca

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a day pass at Thunder & Lightning Athletic Club?
A day pass at Thunder & Lightning Athletic Club costs $30.
What type of gym is Thunder & Lightning Athletic Club?
Thunder & Lightning Athletic Club is a Gym located in Vancouver, Canada. .

Compare with Similar Training Spots

New York Sports Clubs
Gym Β· Brooklyn
Contact for pricing
Rock Gym
Gym Β· Abu Dhabi
Contact for pricing
Bodi HQ
Gym Β· Auckland
Contact for pricing
Retro Fitness
Gym Β· Brooklyn
Contact for pricing
Own this gym?

Claim Thunder & Lightning Athletic Club on Iron Passport

Claiming is free. Correct your hours and day-pass pricing, respond to travelers, and unlock day-pass sales through Iron Passport.

Claim your listing β†’How it works for gyms
Find More Gyms on Iron Passport